Extended Product

£379.00£399.00

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Brown
Yellow
L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
SKU: 492300 Categories: , Tag:
JAPANESE POLISHED NICKEL ZIPPER
Very soft handmade highest quality yellow leather bags
Made of semi vegetable tanned leather with a softly worn waxed

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Smooth, lightly padded insole for added comfort

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Environmentally certified leather and soft-touch lining

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Handmade stitching
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
Leather tools
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
Complete product
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
THE BAGS OF CASUAL LEATHER COMPANY
Are you looking for a unique and handmade leather purse
A casual leather that has been around since 1970
Color

Brown, Yellow

Size

L, M, S, XL

Material

Soft lather, Chain, Magnetic closure

Style/Type

Lookbook, Fashion

Lining

Quilted exterior and handle. Chain shoulder strap. Lined interior. Magnetic clasp closure.

  1. Alexis Ran

    Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published.

You may also like