Classic Product

£249.00£329.00

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing.

Black
Blue
Brown
L
M
S
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
Category: Tag:

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the ‘s standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since.

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the ‘s standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum has been the industry’s standard dummy text ever since. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

  • This briefcase bag by Hidesign has adjustable leather
  • The finest vegetable tanned leather and solid brass hardware
  • Use branded leather conditioner to clean this product
  • Handcrafted in genuine leather with two main zipper compartments
  • The inside is lined with striped cotton fabric
  • Our limited warranty covers defects in material or workmanship
Color

Black, Blue, Brown

Size

L, M, S

Style/Type

Electronic devices and laptops bags

Lining

Briefcase with a grainy finish. Zip closure.

Material

Polyurethane, nylon, leather

  1. Alexis Ran

    Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published.