Modern Product

$30.00$69.00

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Black
Brown
Green
L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Category: Tags: ,
01
BASIC BACKPACK WITH ZIP CLOSURE DOUBLE COMPARTMENT
02
INSIDE FEATURES A COMPARTMENT STORING ELECTRONIC

Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. in ullamcorper ieo, eget euismod orci. cum sociis natoque penatibus et magnis dis and montes nascetur ridiculus mus. vestibulum ultricies aliquam convallis. maecenas tellus mi. proin tincidunt, lectus volutpat mattis, ante metus lacinia tellus, vitae condimentum nulla enim bibendum nibh. praesent turpis interdum nec venenatis id, pretium sit amet purus maecenas tellus mi. proin tincidunt. lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. in ullamcorper leo, eget euismod orci. cum sociis natoque penatibus et magnis dis and montes nascetur ridiculus mus. vestibulum ultricies aliquam convallis.

  • Made from soft yet durable 100% organic cotton twill
  • Front and back yoke seams allow a full range of shoulder motion
  • Comfortable nylon-bound elastic cuffs seal in warmth
  • Hem adjusts by pulling cord in handwarmer pockets and releases
  • Interior storm flap and zipper garage at chin for comfort
  • Increases coverage for harness and hipbelt compatibility
Secure backpack
SECURE
POCKET

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting.

Double compartment
HAND
CRAFT

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting.

Color

, , ,

Size

, , ,

Material

Lather, Cotton, Silk

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish

  1. Alexis Ran

    Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may also like