Extended Product

$15.00$40.00

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting.

Black
Brown
Green
Red
L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
SKU: 492320 Categories: , Tags: , ,
WINTER POCKET HOODIE
Long sleeve cotton hoodie featuring a front pouch pocket
Durable shell fabric is made of 100% recycled polyester

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Comfortable nylon-bound elastic cuffs seal in warmth

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Long sleeve cotton hoodie featuring a front pouch

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Lightweight and windproof
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
Recycled polyester ripstop
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
Zippered chest pocket
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
LONG SLEEVE COTTON HOODIE FEATURING
Long sleeve cotton hoodie featuring a front pouch pocket adjustable drawstrings hood
Long sleeve cotton hoodie featuring a front pocket
Color

, , , , ,

Size

, , ,

Material

Lather, Cotton, Silk

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

2.2-oz 100% polyester taffeta with a DWR finish

  1. Alexis Ran

    Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry

Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may also like