Extended Product

£39.00£40.00

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Black
Green
Orange
L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
SKU: 492356 Categories: , Tags: , ,
WOMEN'S YOGA TRAINING TANK
A training staple soft feel of jersey fabric in a minimal design
Standard fit for a relaxed, easy feel

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Fabric 88% recycled polyester 12% spandex

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Comfort and mobility
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
Soft and flattering look
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
Horizontal strap across
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
JERSEY FABRIC YOGA TRAINING TANK
A training staple soft feel of jersey fabric in a minimal design for comfort
JERSEY FABRIC WOMEN'S YOGA TRAINING TANK
color

Black, Green, Orange

size

L, M, S, XL

Material

Fabric 88% recycled polyester/12% spandex

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

Standard fit for a relaxed, easy feel

  1. Alexis Ran

    Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry

Add a review

Your email address will not be published.

You may also like