Extended Product

£15.00£28.00

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting.

Blue
Brown
Green
L
M
S
XL
Size Guide
SIZESMLXLXXL2XL3XL
Collar14151617181920
Shoulder16171819202122
Chest, waist, hips28-2930-3132-3334-3536-3738-3940-41
Cuff99.51010.51111.512
Short-sleeve length1010.51111.51212.513
Long-sleeve length2323.52424.52525.526
Arm Hole2222.53223.52424.525
Back length30323436384042
Clear
Add to WishlistAdd to Compare
SKU: 492260 Categories: , Tag:
TRIANGLE SWIMSUIT
We use premium fabrics lace with a luxurious look and feel
Classic bikini briefs with strap detail at the sides

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Supersmooth plunge neckline disappears under clothes

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Polyamide 89% elastaneand 11% and lining-100% cotton

Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been the standard dummy text. Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Styles for every body
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
Fabric is the magic
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
Made to fit elastane
Lorem Ipsum is simply text of the printing and typesetting industry. Lorem Ipsum has been standard dummy.
HOTTEST STYLES FROM THE WORLD’S BEST
We design high quality lingerie in a wide range of options to suit your unique style
lingerie sets the mood for the day
Color

Blue, Brown, Green

Size

L, M, S, XL

Material

Polyester, Cotton, Silk

Style/Type

Sports, Formal

Lining

100% cotton

Outer

80% polyamide, 20% elastane

  1. Alexis Ran

    Lorem Ipsum is simply dummy text of the printing and typesetting industry.

Add a review

Your email address will not be published.

You may also like